Current Patrols

Raccoon

Raccoon Patrol
Aiden B - PL
Austin C
Conner E
Ian L
Mateo P
Aaron S
Peter S
Salem T
Alexander V
Nikita W



Patrol Advisors
Ali Martinez
Jenny Ballesteros
Owl

Owl Patrol
Jacob F - PL
Drew B
Noah D
Liam H
James M
Wesley M
Avin M
Quin M
Dominic S
Eddie S
Noah S
Sam S

Patrol Advisors
James Sink
Chris Steckling


Fierce Fox Patrol
Jessica R - PL
Dani A
Emily C
Emeri D
Carmen G
Brooklyn M
Jazzlyn M
Charlie P
Sofie W




Patrol Advisors
Amber Wasson
Kristin Parker


Grizzly Patrol
Xander G - PL
Amir K
Erez K
Jakob L
Alexander L
Levi N
Roo R
Henry S
Zachary S




Patrol Advisors
Peter Lord
Steve Sabicer
Panther

Panther Patrol
Mia M - PL
Sofia A
Kristina B
Tychelle C
Eliza E
Madeleine H
Emma N
Olivia S
Tanusha S




Patrol Advisor
Estelle Cordova
Michael Mathess
Phoenix

Phoenix Patrol
Anthony C - PL
James B
Jacob C
James C
Owen F
Henry F
Joshua M
Xander R
Logan S




Patrol Advisors
Peter Li
Lenice Base
Viper

Venture Crew
Porter W - PL
Camden B
Ian B
Kate E
Isaac L
Nate M
Lyle M
Aiden W
Jacob W




Patrol Advisor
Doug Mann
Terri McDermott
SPL

Youth Leadership
Jacob W - SPL
Kate E - ASPL
Isaac L - ASPL
??? - Scribe
James B - Historian
Jazzlyn M - Librarian
Dominic S - QM Camping
Noah D - QM Meetings
Nikita W - QM Uniforms
Drew B - QM Trailer
Olivia S - Chaplain Aide
Alexander V - Instructor
Adults

Scoutmasters
Mark Watson - SM Boys
Christine Quintana-Savage - SM Girls
Lenice Base - ASM
Ian Birt - ASM
Melissa Brown - ASM
Estelle Cordova - ASM
Walter Faustlin - ASM
Adam Gaynor - ASM
Ian Gaynor - ASM
Peter Li - ASM
Peter Lord - ASM
Angie Machuca - ASM
Doug Mann - ASM
Zachary Martin - ASM
Ali Martinez - ASM
Michael Mathess - ASM
Adam Parker - ASM
Kristin Parker - ASM
Steve Sabicer - ASM
James Sink - ASM
Amber Wasson - ASM
Committee

Committee
Terri McDermott - Chair
Beth Mideiros - Secretary
Ha Doshay - Treasurer
Keith Vance - Advancement
Christina Avalos
Jenny Ballesteros
Kevin Cassidy
Jesse Emmert
Crystal Garcia
Swire Ho
Chris Hoffman
Mellisa Hoffman
Jaime Machuca
Kerry Martin
Jackie Moscoso
Jeff Moscoso
Stephanie Muravchik
Chris Steckling
Monica Steckling
Roxanne Watson
Missy Wonacott
Jim Martin - COR
Jacob Buchholz - IH
Reserve

Scouter Reserve
Jennifer Cassidy
Tony Coronado
Dylan Faustlin
Alex Gutierrez
Isaac Kaufman
John Marler
Jonathan Negus
German Pinon
Margo Roa
Reshma Shanbhag
John Shelburne
Beverly Speak
Ninneta Vance